List
裂光のセリアーナ

裂光のセリアーナ

English not supported Lowest recorded! RPG Simulation Strategy
40%₩9,650 ₩5,790

Sale ends

That's 0.3 fried chickens (at ₩20,000 per chicken)

裂光のセリアーナは、王道ファンタジー×ナンセンスコメディのSRPGです 総勢64名の個性的なキャラクターと多彩な成長要素を駆使してステージを攻略していきます メインストーリー49マップ、エクストラマップ10マップの全59を、愉快な仲間と共に駆け抜けましょう

Players now 1

Should you buy?

It's at its all-time low

This is about the cheapest it has ever been, so buying now is unlikely to leave you with regrets.

Lowest recorded₩5,790Now at the lowest
Sales in the past year1 times
Typical discount40%Up to 40%
This sale ends in13 days left
Big Steam saleD-4Steam Scream Fest
US Steam price$5.39Korea 19% cheaper · ≈₩7,140

This is for reference, based on past price records, and doesn't guarantee future prices. Prices from before Wish9 started tracking and the all-time low come from IsThereAnyDeal.

What do you think of this price?

Only opinions at this same price are counted. You can vote without logging in.

Price history

5,3305,5605,7906,0206,25010/23 00:0010/23 06:0010/23 12:0010/23 18:0010/24 00:00Steam all-time low ₩5,790 (ITAD)2026-10-23 00:15 · ₩5,790 (-40%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2026-10-23 01:02 · ₩5,790 (-40%)

Small hollow dots are price history from before Wish9 started tracking, taken from IsThereAnyDeal. A dot appears only when the price changes.

Trailer and screenshots

Find more on YouTube

Wake me at this price

We'll message you on Discord when the price drops to your target or below. No login needed.

Quick picks
₩
How do I create a webhook URL?
  1. Click the gear icon (Edit Channel) of the Discord channel that should get the alerts.
  2. Create a webhook under Integrations → Webhooks → New Webhook, then click Copy Webhook URL.
  3. Paste the URL into the field above. A confirmation message arrives once it's set.

The webhook URL is used only to send alerts, and you can remove it any time with the turn-off link in the message.

My PC vs. requirements

MinimumRecommended
Graphics card 1024 x 768 pixels or higher desktop resolution—
Processor Intel® Pentium® 4 2.0 GHz equivalent or faster processor—
Memory 512 MB RAM—

Enter my PC specs to compare →

About this game

Developerワイズ万
Publisherゴリラ崇拝者
Released22 Oct, 2026
Languages
Japanese

Full audio · Listed languages are supported in the interface, subtitles, or audio (at least one).

王道ファンタジー×ナンセンスコメディ!

サイキョーを目指す少女のドタバタ冒険譚

常識外れの仲間たちと事件を解決しよう!

育て方次第で、同じ仲間がまるで別人に!?

様々なクラスへ自由にクラスチェンジ!

成長率や獲得スキルはクラスによって様々

多彩な成長要素で、自分だけの部隊を作ろう!

「魔技」と「混フュージョン」で戦況を覆せ!

一度きりの必殺技「魔技」で困難を切り開け!

大ダメージや複数の相手に同時に攻撃が可能!

敵が強いと感じたら「混フュージョン」で人と魔物を合体させパワーアップ!

組み合わせとタイミング次第で勝敗を大きく左右する!

選べる難易度!

4種類の難易度から好きな難易度を選ぼう!

初心者にも優しいカジュアルモードから

手強いシミュレーションを楽しみたい人向けのナイトメアまで!

自分に合った難易度を見つけよう!

Similar games on sale

FAQ

QHow much does 裂光のセリアーナ cost right now?

裂光のセリアーナ costs ₩5,790 right now. That's 40% off the regular price of ₩9,650.

QWhat is the lowest price ever for 裂光のセリアーナ?

Based on Wish9's price records and IsThereAnyDeal history, the lowest price is ₩5,790.

QShould I buy 裂光のセリアーナ now?

The current price (₩5,790) is at or very close to the lowest price on record. It has gone on sale 1 time in the past year. The next big Steam sale, the Steam Scream Fest, starts in 4 days. This is for reference, based on past price records, and doesn't guarantee future prices.

QWhat are the recommended and minimum specs for 裂光のセリアーナ?

Minimum: Graphics card 1024 x 768 pixels or higher desktop resolution, Processor Intel® Pentium® 4 2.0 GHz equivalent or faster processor, Memory 512 MB RAM. Save your PC specs on Wish9 to compare them with this game instantly.