List
Jurassic World Evolution 2

Jurassic World Evolution 2

English supported Steam Deck Verified Simulation Strategy #City Builder
$59.99

Jurassic World Evolution 2 is the much-anticipated sequel to Frontier’s highly successful Jurassic World Evolution. This bold new era in the Jurassic World Evolution game franchise builds upon the ground-breaking and immersive 2018 management simulation.

Steam reviews · Very Positive 90% positive (47,304 reviews)
Players now 542

Should you buy?

A big Steam sale is coming

Steam Scream Fest starts in 6 days. It may be worth waiting until then.

Lowest recorded$2.99Now 1906% higher
Sales in the past year10 timesAbout every 34 days
Typical discount70%Up to 75%
Big Steam saleD-6Steam Scream Fest
US Steam price$59.99Korea 23% cheaper · ≈₩79,657

This is for reference, based on past price records, and doesn't guarantee future prices. Prices from before Wish9 started tracking and the all-time low come from IsThereAnyDeal.

What do you think of this price?

Only opinions at this same price are counted. You can vote without logging in.

Price history

$0$17$34$51$692021.082022.122024.032025.072026.10Steam all-time low $2.99 (ITAD)2021-08-26 05:09 · $59.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2021-12-10 04:35 · $41.99 (-30%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2022-01-06 05:52 · $59.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2022-01-28 06:46 · $38.99 (-35%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2022-02-04 05:16 · $59.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2022-03-08 23:03 · $35.99 (-40%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2022-04-14 20:18 · $59.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2022-04-15 02:19 · $32.99 (-45%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2022-04-22 02:12 · $59.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2022-06-10 02:19 · $29.99 (-50%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2022-07-08 04:51 · $59.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2022-07-26 02:08 · $29.99 (-50%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2022-08-02 02:20 · $59.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2022-09-13 02:13 · $26.99 (-55%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2022-09-20 02:20 · $59.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2022-10-22 00:18 · $26.99 (-55%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2022-11-02 00:18 · $59.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2022-11-23 07:44 · $23.99 (-60%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2022-11-30 05:28 · $59.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2022-12-09 03:29 · $17.99 (-70%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2022-12-13 04:09 · $59.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2022-12-23 08:27 · $17.99 (-70%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2023-01-06 04:49 · $59.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2023-01-24 03:17 · $17.99 (-70%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2023-01-31 03:13 · $59.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2023-03-17 03:48 · $17.99 (-70%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2023-03-24 05:00 · $59.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2023-03-31 02:32 · $14.99 (-75%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2023-04-14 02:24 · $59.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2023-05-17 02:18 · $14.99 (-75%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2023-05-31 02:22 · $59.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2023-06-30 04:47 · $14.99 (-75%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2023-07-14 04:32 · $59.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2023-08-10 19:19 · $14.99 (-75%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2023-08-17 19:18 · $59.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2023-09-22 02:19 · $17.99 (-70%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2023-10-06 02:08 · $59.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2023-11-22 08:17 · $17.99 (-70%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2023-11-29 05:18 · $59.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2023-12-01 03:09 · $17.99 (-70%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2023-12-22 05:37 · $14.99 (-75%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2024-01-05 05:08 · $59.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2024-01-09 03:19 · $17.99 (-70%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2024-01-16 03:31 · $59.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2024-02-27 03:19 · $17.99 (-70%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2024-03-03 03:15 · $59.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2024-03-15 02:46 · $17.99 (-70%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2024-03-22 02:46 · $59.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2024-04-02 02:16 · $14.99 (-75%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2024-04-16 02:22 · $59.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2024-05-17 02:18 · $17.99 (-70%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2024-05-28 02:22 · $59.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2024-06-28 03:01 · $5.99 (-90%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2024-07-12 02:54 · $59.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2024-07-23 17:33 · $17.99 (-70%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2024-07-30 02:22 · $59.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2024-09-18 02:18 · $17.99 (-70%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2024-09-27 02:19 · $59.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2024-10-29 03:19 · $17.99 (-70%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2024-11-05 03:18 · $59.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2024-11-28 05:49 · $17.99 (-70%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2024-12-05 03:48 · $59.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2024-12-20 05:32 · $14.99 (-75%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2025-01-03 03:47 · $59.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2025-01-21 03:40 · $17.99 (-70%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2025-01-28 03:28 · $59.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2025-02-27 03:19 · $17.99 (-70%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2025-03-04 03:27 · $59.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2025-03-14 04:44 · $17.99 (-70%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2025-03-21 02:50 · $59.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2025-04-09 02:15 · $14.99 (-75%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2025-04-23 02:15 · $59.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2025-05-23 02:18 · $17.99 (-70%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2025-06-06 02:28 · $59.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2025-06-27 07:27 · $2.99 (-95%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2025-07-18 02:16 · $59.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2025-08-22 02:18 · $17.99 (-70%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2025-09-05 02:19 · $59.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2025-09-30 05:29 · $17.99 (-70%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2025-10-07 02:48 · $59.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2025-10-15 02:15 · $17.99 (-70%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2025-10-22 02:18 · $59.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2025-11-21 02:15 · $17.99 (-70%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2025-12-05 02:15 · $59.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2025-12-19 05:12 · $14.99 (-75%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2026-01-06 04:05 · $59.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2026-01-15 18:18 · $17.99 (-70%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2026-01-22 18:15 · $59.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2026-02-22 03:18 · $17.99 (-70%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2026-03-04 03:16 · $59.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2026-03-20 02:31 · $17.99 (-70%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2026-03-27 02:42 · $59.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2026-04-03 02:19 · $14.99 (-75%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2026-04-17 02:20 · $59.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2026-05-22 01:15 · $17.99 (-70%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2026-06-05 01:16 · $59.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2026-06-26 03:38 · $14.99 (-75%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2026-07-10 02:42 · $59.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2026-08-19 02:18 · $17.99 (-70%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2026-08-26 02:17 · $59.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2026-09-25 02:21 · $17.99 (-70%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2026-10-09 02:56 · $59.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2026-10-11 21:51 · $59.99

Small hollow dots are price history from before Wish9 started tracking, taken from IsThereAnyDeal. A dot appears only when the price changes.

Trailer and screenshots

Find more on YouTube

Wake me at this price

We'll message you on Discord when the price drops to your target or below. No login needed.

Quick picks
$
How do I create a webhook URL?
  1. Click the gear icon (Edit Channel) of the Discord channel that should get the alerts.
  2. Create a webhook under Integrations → Webhooks → New Webhook, then click Copy Webhook URL.
  3. Paste the URL into the field above. A confirmation message arrives once it's set.

The webhook URL is used only to send alerts, and you can remove it any time with the turn-off link in the message.

My PC vs. requirements

MinimumRecommended
Graphics card (4GB VRAM) NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1050Ti (Legacy GPU: GeForce GTX 960) / AMD Radeon RX 470(6GB VRAM) NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1070 / AMD RX 570 (8GB)
Processor Intel i5-4590/AMD FX 8370Intel i7-5775C/AMD Ryzen 5 1500X
Memory 8 GB RAM12 GB RAM

Enter my PC specs to compare →

Price calendar

On sale 121 of 367 tracked days in the last year
MWF2025-10-20 · $17.99 (-70%)2025-10-21 · $17.99 (-70%)2025-10-22 · $59.992025-10-23 · $59.992025-10-24 · $59.992025-10-25 · $59.992025-10-26 · $59.992025-10-27 · $59.992025-10-28 · $59.992025-10-29 · $59.992025-10-30 · $59.992025-10-31 · $59.992025-11-01 · $59.992025-11-02 · $59.99112025-11-03 · $59.992025-11-04 · $59.992025-11-05 · $59.992025-11-06 · $59.992025-11-07 · $59.992025-11-08 · $59.992025-11-09 · $59.992025-11-10 · $59.992025-11-11 · $59.992025-11-12 · $59.992025-11-13 · $59.992025-11-14 · $59.992025-11-15 · $59.992025-11-16 · $59.992025-11-17 · $59.992025-11-18 · $59.992025-11-19 · $59.992025-11-20 · $59.992025-11-21 · $17.99 (-70%)2025-11-22 · $17.99 (-70%)2025-11-23 · $17.99 (-70%)2025-11-24 · $17.99 (-70%)2025-11-25 · $17.99 (-70%)2025-11-26 · $17.99 (-70%)2025-11-27 · $17.99 (-70%)2025-11-28 · $17.99 (-70%)2025-11-29 · $17.99 (-70%)2025-11-30 · $17.99 (-70%)122025-12-01 · $17.99 (-70%)2025-12-02 · $17.99 (-70%)2025-12-03 · $17.99 (-70%)2025-12-04 · $17.99 (-70%)2025-12-05 · $59.992025-12-06 · $59.992025-12-07 · $59.992025-12-08 · $59.992025-12-09 · $59.992025-12-10 · $59.992025-12-11 · $59.992025-12-12 · $59.992025-12-13 · $59.992025-12-14 · $59.992025-12-15 · $59.992025-12-16 · $59.992025-12-17 · $59.992025-12-18 · $59.992025-12-19 · $14.99 (-75%)2025-12-20 · $14.99 (-75%)2025-12-21 · $14.99 (-75%)2025-12-22 · $14.99 (-75%)2025-12-23 · $14.99 (-75%)2025-12-24 · $14.99 (-75%)2025-12-25 · $14.99 (-75%)2025-12-26 · $14.99 (-75%)2025-12-27 · $14.99 (-75%)2025-12-28 · $14.99 (-75%)2025-12-29 · $14.99 (-75%)2025-12-30 · $14.99 (-75%)2025-12-31 · $14.99 (-75%)2026-01-01 · $14.99 (-75%)2026-01-02 · $14.99 (-75%)2026-01-03 · $14.99 (-75%)2026-01-04 · $14.99 (-75%)12026-01-05 · $14.99 (-75%)2026-01-06 · $59.992026-01-07 · $59.992026-01-08 · $59.992026-01-09 · $59.992026-01-10 · $59.992026-01-11 · $59.992026-01-12 · $59.992026-01-13 · $59.992026-01-14 · $59.992026-01-15 · $17.99 (-70%)2026-01-16 · $17.99 (-70%)2026-01-17 · $17.99 (-70%)2026-01-18 · $17.99 (-70%)2026-01-19 · $17.99 (-70%)2026-01-20 · $17.99 (-70%)2026-01-21 · $17.99 (-70%)2026-01-22 · $59.992026-01-23 · $59.992026-01-24 · $59.992026-01-25 · $59.992026-01-26 · $59.992026-01-27 · $59.992026-01-28 · $59.992026-01-29 · $59.992026-01-30 · $59.992026-01-31 · $59.992026-02-01 · $59.9922026-02-02 · $59.992026-02-03 · $59.992026-02-04 · $59.992026-02-05 · $59.992026-02-06 · $59.992026-02-07 · $59.992026-02-08 · $59.992026-02-09 · $59.992026-02-10 · $59.992026-02-11 · $59.992026-02-12 · $59.992026-02-13 · $59.992026-02-14 · $59.992026-02-15 · $59.992026-02-16 · $59.992026-02-17 · $59.992026-02-18 · $59.992026-02-19 · $59.992026-02-20 · $59.992026-02-21 · $59.992026-02-22 · $17.99 (-70%)2026-02-23 · $17.99 (-70%)2026-02-24 · $17.99 (-70%)2026-02-25 · $17.99 (-70%)2026-02-26 · $17.99 (-70%)2026-02-27 · $17.99 (-70%)2026-02-28 · $17.99 (-70%)2026-03-01 · $17.99 (-70%)32026-03-02 · $17.99 (-70%)2026-03-03 · $17.99 (-70%)2026-03-04 · $59.992026-03-05 · $59.992026-03-06 · $59.992026-03-07 · $59.992026-03-08 · $59.992026-03-09 · $59.992026-03-10 · $59.992026-03-11 · $59.992026-03-12 · $59.992026-03-13 · $59.992026-03-14 · $59.992026-03-15 · $59.992026-03-16 · $59.992026-03-17 · $59.992026-03-18 · $59.992026-03-19 · $59.992026-03-20 · $17.99 (-70%)2026-03-21 · $17.99 (-70%)2026-03-22 · $17.99 (-70%)2026-03-23 · $17.99 (-70%)2026-03-24 · $17.99 (-70%)2026-03-25 · $17.99 (-70%)2026-03-26 · $17.99 (-70%)2026-03-27 · $59.992026-03-28 · $59.992026-03-29 · $59.992026-03-30 · $59.992026-03-31 · $59.992026-04-01 · $59.992026-04-02 · $59.992026-04-03 · $14.99 (-75%)2026-04-04 · $14.99 (-75%)2026-04-05 · $14.99 (-75%)42026-04-06 · $14.99 (-75%)2026-04-07 · $14.99 (-75%)2026-04-08 · $14.99 (-75%)2026-04-09 · $14.99 (-75%)2026-04-10 · $14.99 (-75%)2026-04-11 · $14.99 (-75%)2026-04-12 · $14.99 (-75%)2026-04-13 · $14.99 (-75%)2026-04-14 · $14.99 (-75%)2026-04-15 · $14.99 (-75%)2026-04-16 · $14.99 (-75%)2026-04-17 · $59.992026-04-18 · $59.992026-04-19 · $59.992026-04-20 · $59.992026-04-21 · $59.992026-04-22 · $59.992026-04-23 · $59.992026-04-24 · $59.992026-04-25 · $59.992026-04-26 · $59.992026-04-27 · $59.992026-04-28 · $59.992026-04-29 · $59.992026-04-30 · $59.992026-05-01 · $59.992026-05-02 · $59.992026-05-03 · $59.9952026-05-04 · $59.992026-05-05 · $59.992026-05-06 · $59.992026-05-07 · $59.992026-05-08 · $59.992026-05-09 · $59.992026-05-10 · $59.992026-05-11 · $59.992026-05-12 · $59.992026-05-13 · $59.992026-05-14 · $59.992026-05-15 · $59.992026-05-16 · $59.992026-05-17 · $59.992026-05-18 · $59.992026-05-19 · $59.992026-05-20 · $59.992026-05-21 · $59.992026-05-22 · $17.99 (-70%)2026-05-23 · $17.99 (-70%)2026-05-24 · $17.99 (-70%)2026-05-25 · $17.99 (-70%)2026-05-26 · $17.99 (-70%)2026-05-27 · $17.99 (-70%)2026-05-28 · $17.99 (-70%)2026-05-29 · $17.99 (-70%)2026-05-30 · $17.99 (-70%)2026-05-31 · $17.99 (-70%)62026-06-01 · $17.99 (-70%)2026-06-02 · $17.99 (-70%)2026-06-03 · $17.99 (-70%)2026-06-04 · $17.99 (-70%)2026-06-05 · $59.992026-06-06 · $59.992026-06-07 · $59.992026-06-08 · $59.992026-06-09 · $59.992026-06-10 · $59.992026-06-11 · $59.992026-06-12 · $59.992026-06-13 · $59.992026-06-14 · $59.992026-06-15 · $59.992026-06-16 · $59.992026-06-17 · $59.992026-06-18 · $59.992026-06-19 · $59.992026-06-20 · $59.992026-06-21 · $59.992026-06-22 · $59.992026-06-23 · $59.992026-06-24 · $59.992026-06-25 · $59.992026-06-26 · $14.99 (-75%)2026-06-27 · $14.99 (-75%)2026-06-28 · $14.99 (-75%)2026-06-29 · $14.99 (-75%)2026-06-30 · $14.99 (-75%)2026-07-01 · $14.99 (-75%)2026-07-02 · $14.99 (-75%)2026-07-03 · $14.99 (-75%)2026-07-04 · $14.99 (-75%)2026-07-05 · $14.99 (-75%)72026-07-06 · $14.99 (-75%)2026-07-07 · $14.99 (-75%)2026-07-08 · $14.99 (-75%)2026-07-09 · $14.99 (-75%)2026-07-10 · $59.992026-07-11 · $59.992026-07-12 · $59.992026-07-13 · $59.992026-07-14 · $59.992026-07-15 · $59.992026-07-16 · $59.992026-07-17 · $59.992026-07-18 · $59.992026-07-19 · $59.992026-07-20 · $59.992026-07-21 · $59.992026-07-22 · $59.992026-07-23 · $59.992026-07-24 · $59.992026-07-25 · $59.992026-07-26 · $59.992026-07-27 · $59.992026-07-28 · $59.992026-07-29 · $59.992026-07-30 · $59.992026-07-31 · $59.992026-08-01 · $59.992026-08-02 · $59.9982026-08-03 · $59.992026-08-04 · $59.992026-08-05 · $59.992026-08-06 · $59.992026-08-07 · $59.992026-08-08 · $59.992026-08-09 · $59.992026-08-10 · $59.992026-08-11 · $59.992026-08-12 · $59.992026-08-13 · $59.992026-08-14 · $59.992026-08-15 · $59.992026-08-16 · $59.992026-08-17 · $59.992026-08-18 · $59.992026-08-19 · $17.99 (-70%)2026-08-20 · $17.99 (-70%)2026-08-21 · $17.99 (-70%)2026-08-22 · $17.99 (-70%)2026-08-23 · $17.99 (-70%)2026-08-24 · $17.99 (-70%)2026-08-25 · $17.99 (-70%)2026-08-26 · $59.992026-08-27 · $59.992026-08-28 · $59.992026-08-29 · $59.992026-08-30 · $59.992026-08-31 · $59.992026-09-01 · $59.992026-09-02 · $59.992026-09-03 · $59.992026-09-04 · $59.992026-09-05 · $59.992026-09-06 · $59.9992026-09-07 · $59.992026-09-08 · $59.992026-09-09 · $59.992026-09-10 · $59.992026-09-11 · $59.992026-09-12 · $59.992026-09-13 · $59.992026-09-14 · $59.992026-09-15 · $59.992026-09-16 · $59.992026-09-17 · $59.992026-09-18 · $59.992026-09-19 · $59.992026-09-20 · $59.992026-09-21 · $59.992026-09-22 · $59.992026-09-23 · $59.992026-09-24 · $59.992026-09-25 · $17.99 (-70%)2026-09-26 · $17.99 (-70%)2026-09-27 · $17.99 (-70%)2026-09-28 · $17.99 (-70%)2026-09-29 · $17.99 (-70%)2026-09-30 · $17.99 (-70%)2026-10-01 · $17.99 (-70%)2026-10-02 · $17.99 (-70%)2026-10-03 · $17.99 (-70%)2026-10-04 · $17.99 (-70%)102026-10-05 · $17.99 (-70%)2026-10-06 · $17.99 (-70%)2026-10-07 · $17.99 (-70%)2026-10-08 · $17.99 (-70%)2026-10-09 · $59.992026-10-10 · $59.992026-10-11 · $59.992026-10-12 · $59.992026-10-13 · $59.992026-10-14 · $59.992026-10-15 · $59.992026-10-16 · $59.992026-10-17 · $59.992026-10-18 · $59.992026-10-19 · $59.992026-10-20 · $59.992026-10-21 · $59.99

About this game

DeveloperFrontier Developments
PublisherFrontier Developments
Released9 Nov, 2021
Languages
English French Italian German Spanish - Spain Japanese Korean Polish Portuguese - Brazil Russian Simplified Chinese Spanish - Latin America Traditional Chinese

Full audio · Listed languages are supported in the interface, subtitles, or audio (at least one).

Jurassic World Evolution 2 is the much-anticipated sequel to Frontier’s ground-breaking 2018 management simulation, Jurassic World Evolution, offering an all new narrative campaign voiced by cast members from across the Jurassic World film franchise, exciting new features, four engaging game modes, and an expanded roster of awe-inspiring dinosaurs.   


Learn what it takes to be a park management master in Campaign mode, a compelling, original narrative that puts you at the heart of the action following the earth-shattering events of Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom. Work alongside iconic characters from the films, including Dr. Ian Malcolm (voiced by Jeff Goldblum) and Claire Dearing (voiced by Bryce Dallas Howard), and lead the efforts to control, conserve, and contain wild dinosaurs now rampaging across the USA.



Take control with deeper management tools and creative options. Construct a range of customisable new buildings and hire new Scientists, and shape your park to meet the needs of both your guests and dinosaurs. Unleash your creativity in Sandbox mode, or test your skills in Challenge mode as you deal with diverse locations and environmental calamities.



Play through key moments of your favourite films - with a twist. Experience ‘what-if’ scenarios from iconic Jurassic World and Jurassic Park films, each level set across eras and locations from all five movies. Dive into the Jurassic World franchise and see how events unfold when you take control.



Over 75 different prehistoric species come to life in Jurassic World Evolution 2, including highly requested flying and marine reptiles. These animals feel more alive than ever as they preside over territory, fight for dominance, and react intelligently to the world around them. Use bioengineering to customise dinosaurs with bold new colours, and alter their genomes to unlock traits.

Similar games on sale

FAQ

QHow much does Jurassic World Evolution 2 cost right now?

Jurassic World Evolution 2 costs $59.99 right now.

QWhat is the lowest price ever for Jurassic World Evolution 2?

Based on Wish9's price records and IsThereAnyDeal history, the lowest price is $2.99.

QShould I buy Jurassic World Evolution 2 now?

The lowest recorded price is $2.99. The current price is about 20.1x that. It has gone on sale 10 times in the past year, about every 34 days on average. When it goes on sale, the discount is usually around 70%, and the biggest was 75%. This is for reference, based on past price records, and doesn't guarantee future prices.

QWhat are the recommended and minimum specs for Jurassic World Evolution 2?

Recommended: Graphics card (6GB VRAM) NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1070 / AMD RX 570 (8GB), Processor Intel i7-5775C/AMD Ryzen 5 1500X, Memory 12 GB RAM. Minimum: Graphics card (4GB VRAM) NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1050Ti (Legacy GPU: GeForce GTX 960) / AMD Radeon RX 470, Processor Intel i5-4590/AMD FX 8370, Memory 8 GB RAM. Save your PC specs on Wish9 to compare them with this game instantly.