List
Legend of Himari

Legend of Himari

English supported Casual Indie #Fighting
$0.99

Himari was ambushed! Help her hold out as long as possible, attack enemies, use magic to slay them, maintain Himari’s health level, so she could fight on, and also do not miss!

Steam reviews · Very Positive 89% positive (425 reviews)
Players now 1

Should you buy?

A big Steam sale is coming

Steam Scream Fest starts in 6 days. It may be worth waiting until then.

Lowest recorded$0.29Now 241% higher
Sales in the past year9 timesAbout every 40 days
Typical discount20%Up to 25%
Big Steam saleD-6Steam Scream Fest
US Steam price$0.99Korea 16% cheaper · ≈₩1,315

This is for reference, based on past price records, and doesn't guarantee future prices. Prices from before Wish9 started tracking and the all-time low come from IsThereAnyDeal.

What do you think of this price?

Only opinions at this same price are counted. You can vote without logging in.

Price history

$0.00$0.50$0.99$1.49$1.992018.032020.052022.072024.082026.10Steam all-time low $0.29 (ITAD)2018-03-20 11:49 · $0.89 (-10%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2018-03-27 03:53 · $0.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2018-05-22 02:50 · $0.84 (-15%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2018-05-29 02:51 · $0.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2018-06-22 18:09 · $0.66 (-33%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2018-07-06 02:32 · $0.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2018-07-24 02:34 · $0.66 (-33%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2018-07-31 02:04 · $0.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2018-09-25 04:49 · $0.59 (-40%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2018-10-02 03:05 · $0.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2018-10-30 11:30 · $0.59 (-40%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2018-11-02 03:51 · $0.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2018-11-22 06:34 · $0.54 (-45%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2018-11-28 09:43 · $0.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2018-12-11 04:05 · $0.66 (-33%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2018-12-18 05:56 · $0.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2018-12-21 09:14 · $0.59 (-40%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2019-01-04 03:44 · $0.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2019-02-05 03:09 · $0.49 (-51%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2019-02-12 07:12 · $0.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2019-02-26 04:41 · $0.55 (-44%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2019-03-05 04:28 · $0.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2019-03-15 03:28 · $0.60 (-39%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2019-03-18 08:18 · $0.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2019-05-07 02:23 · $0.55 (-44%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2019-05-14 02:37 · $0.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2019-06-26 03:55 · $0.49 (-51%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2019-07-10 03:20 · $0.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2019-07-18 02:36 · $0.49 (-51%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2019-08-01 04:03 · $0.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2019-09-13 02:21 · $0.56 (-43%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2019-09-27 02:21 · $0.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2019-10-29 02:59 · $0.49 (-51%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2019-11-02 02:27 · $0.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2019-11-09 03:21 · $0.49 (-51%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2019-11-23 03:07 · $0.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2019-11-27 03:23 · $0.49 (-51%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2019-12-04 03:30 · $0.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2019-12-20 03:27 · $0.49 (-51%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2020-01-03 03:40 · $0.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2020-01-06 03:21 · $0.49 (-51%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2020-01-20 03:21 · $0.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2020-01-24 03:33 · $0.59 (-40%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2020-01-28 03:24 · $0.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2020-03-02 03:21 · $0.49 (-51%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2020-03-16 03:21 · $0.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2020-04-27 02:21 · $0.49 (-51%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2020-05-11 02:21 · $0.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2020-06-26 03:34 · $0.49 (-51%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2020-07-10 02:33 · $0.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2020-07-14 02:21 · $0.49 (-51%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2020-07-28 02:22 · $0.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2020-09-08 02:22 · $0.49 (-51%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2020-09-22 02:22 · $0.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2020-10-30 02:24 · $0.49 (-51%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2020-11-03 03:23 · $0.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2020-11-26 03:31 · $0.49 (-51%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2020-12-02 03:25 · $0.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2020-12-09 03:21 · $0.49 (-51%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2020-12-21 03:21 · $0.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2020-12-23 04:01 · $0.49 (-51%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2021-01-06 03:56 · $0.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2021-02-12 03:57 · $0.49 (-51%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2021-02-16 03:28 · $0.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2021-02-19 03:21 · $0.49 (-51%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2021-03-05 03:21 · $0.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2021-04-21 02:18 · $0.49 (-51%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2021-05-05 02:18 · $0.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2021-06-25 04:50 · $0.49 (-51%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2021-07-09 03:52 · $0.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2021-07-23 02:06 · $0.49 (-51%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2021-08-06 02:15 · $0.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2021-09-26 02:21 · $0.49 (-51%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2021-10-10 02:06 · $0.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2021-10-29 02:11 · $0.49 (-51%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2021-11-02 04:39 · $0.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2021-11-25 06:28 · $0.49 (-51%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2021-12-02 04:33 · $0.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2021-12-23 04:12 · $0.49 (-51%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2022-01-06 03:15 · $0.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2022-01-28 04:30 · $0.49 (-51%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2022-02-04 03:10 · $0.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2022-03-01 04:05 · $0.49 (-51%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2022-03-08 03:49 · $0.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2022-04-05 02:25 · $0.49 (-51%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2022-04-12 02:13 · $0.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2022-05-17 02:13 · $0.49 (-51%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2022-05-24 02:10 · $0.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2022-06-24 03:55 · $0.49 (-51%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2022-07-08 03:53 · $0.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2022-07-26 02:19 · $0.49 (-51%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2022-08-02 02:12 · $0.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2022-08-30 02:31 · $0.49 (-51%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2022-09-06 02:09 · $0.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2022-10-18 02:37 · $0.49 (-51%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2022-10-25 02:21 · $0.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2022-11-23 03:49 · $0.49 (-51%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2022-11-30 03:11 · $0.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2022-12-13 05:08 · $0.49 (-51%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2022-12-20 03:19 · $0.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2022-12-23 03:52 · $0.49 (-51%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2023-01-06 03:45 · $0.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2023-02-14 03:12 · $0.33 (-67%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2023-02-21 03:06 · $0.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2023-03-17 04:54 · $0.33 (-67%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2023-05-23 02:19 · $0.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2023-06-30 02:30 · $0.29 (-71%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2023-07-14 03:40 · $0.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2023-09-26 02:07 · $0.49 (-51%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2023-10-03 02:35 · $0.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2023-11-14 03:22 · $0.49 (-51%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2023-11-21 03:09 · $0.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2023-11-22 04:22 · $0.49 (-51%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2023-11-29 04:33 · $0.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2023-12-22 04:40 · $0.49 (-51%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2024-01-05 04:07 · $0.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2024-01-09 03:19 · $0.49 (-51%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2024-01-16 03:37 · $0.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2024-02-21 03:15 · $0.49 (-51%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2024-03-02 03:15 · $0.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2024-03-15 02:28 · $0.49 (-51%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2024-03-22 02:25 · $0.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2024-04-04 02:15 · $0.49 (-51%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2024-04-16 02:22 · $0.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2024-05-16 02:18 · $0.49 (-51%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2024-05-25 02:18 · $0.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2024-06-28 02:30 · $0.49 (-51%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2024-07-20 02:15 · $0.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2024-08-20 02:17 · $0.49 (-51%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2024-08-27 02:27 · $0.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2024-10-04 02:15 · $0.49 (-51%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2024-10-17 02:15 · $0.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2024-11-18 03:15 · $0.49 (-51%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2024-11-23 03:15 · $0.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2024-11-28 06:20 · $0.49 (-51%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2024-12-05 03:30 · $0.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2024-12-20 06:40 · $0.49 (-51%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2025-01-03 03:26 · $0.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2025-01-16 03:15 · $0.49 (-51%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2025-01-26 03:18 · $0.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2025-02-25 03:17 · $0.49 (-51%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2025-03-04 03:27 · $0.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2025-03-14 04:44 · $0.49 (-51%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2025-03-21 02:29 · $0.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2025-04-03 02:30 · $0.49 (-51%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2025-04-17 02:33 · $0.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2025-05-17 02:15 · $0.69 (-30%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2025-05-29 02:20 · $0.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2025-06-27 07:14 · $0.74 (-25%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2025-07-11 02:33 · $0.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2025-08-15 02:22 · $0.74 (-25%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2025-08-22 02:19 · $0.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2025-09-21 02:17 · $0.77 (-22%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2025-10-07 02:30 · $0.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2025-11-14 06:33 · $0.78 (-21%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2025-11-27 03:16 · $0.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2025-12-19 04:55 · $0.79 (-20%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2026-01-06 03:44 · $0.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2026-01-15 02:00 · $0.79 (-20%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2026-01-29 02:00 · $0.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2026-03-05 03:19 · $0.79 (-20%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2026-03-19 03:19 · $0.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2026-03-20 05:23 · $0.79 (-20%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2026-03-27 02:26 · $0.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2026-04-18 02:19 · $0.79 (-20%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2026-05-02 02:19 · $0.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2026-06-26 02:57 · $0.79 (-20%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2026-07-10 02:26 · $0.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2026-08-18 02:23 · $0.79 (-20%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2026-08-25 02:29 · $0.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2026-10-02 03:35 · $0.74 (-25%) (IsThereAnyDeal history)2026-10-09 02:38 · $0.99 (IsThereAnyDeal history)2026-10-11 21:33 · $0.99

Small hollow dots are price history from before Wish9 started tracking, taken from IsThereAnyDeal. A dot appears only when the price changes.

Trailer and screenshots

Find more on YouTube

Wake me at this price

We'll message you on Discord when the price drops to your target or below. No login needed.

Quick picks
$
How do I create a webhook URL?
  1. Click the gear icon (Edit Channel) of the Discord channel that should get the alerts.
  2. Create a webhook under Integrations → Webhooks → New Webhook, then click Copy Webhook URL.
  3. Paste the URL into the field above. A confirmation message arrives once it's set.

The webhook URL is used only to send alerts, and you can remove it any time with the turn-off link in the message.

My PC vs. requirements

MinimumRecommended
Graphics card 128MB or higher—
Processor Pentium 4 or higher, 2GHz—
Memory 2 GB RAM—

Enter my PC specs to compare →

Price calendar

On sale 108 of 367 tracked days in the last year
MWF2025-10-20 · $0.992025-10-21 · $0.992025-10-22 · $0.992025-10-23 · $0.992025-10-24 · $0.992025-10-25 · $0.992025-10-26 · $0.992025-10-27 · $0.992025-10-28 · $0.992025-10-29 · $0.992025-10-30 · $0.992025-10-31 · $0.992025-11-01 · $0.992025-11-02 · $0.99112025-11-03 · $0.992025-11-04 · $0.992025-11-05 · $0.992025-11-06 · $0.992025-11-07 · $0.992025-11-08 · $0.992025-11-09 · $0.992025-11-10 · $0.992025-11-11 · $0.992025-11-12 · $0.992025-11-13 · $0.992025-11-14 · $0.78 (-21%)2025-11-15 · $0.78 (-21%)2025-11-16 · $0.78 (-21%)2025-11-17 · $0.78 (-21%)2025-11-18 · $0.78 (-21%)2025-11-19 · $0.78 (-21%)2025-11-20 · $0.78 (-21%)2025-11-21 · $0.78 (-21%)2025-11-22 · $0.78 (-21%)2025-11-23 · $0.78 (-21%)2025-11-24 · $0.78 (-21%)2025-11-25 · $0.78 (-21%)2025-11-26 · $0.78 (-21%)2025-11-27 · $0.992025-11-28 · $0.992025-11-29 · $0.992025-11-30 · $0.99122025-12-01 · $0.992025-12-02 · $0.992025-12-03 · $0.992025-12-04 · $0.992025-12-05 · $0.992025-12-06 · $0.992025-12-07 · $0.992025-12-08 · $0.992025-12-09 · $0.992025-12-10 · $0.992025-12-11 · $0.992025-12-12 · $0.992025-12-13 · $0.992025-12-14 · $0.992025-12-15 · $0.992025-12-16 · $0.992025-12-17 · $0.992025-12-18 · $0.992025-12-19 · $0.79 (-20%)2025-12-20 · $0.79 (-20%)2025-12-21 · $0.79 (-20%)2025-12-22 · $0.79 (-20%)2025-12-23 · $0.79 (-20%)2025-12-24 · $0.79 (-20%)2025-12-25 · $0.79 (-20%)2025-12-26 · $0.79 (-20%)2025-12-27 · $0.79 (-20%)2025-12-28 · $0.79 (-20%)2025-12-29 · $0.79 (-20%)2025-12-30 · $0.79 (-20%)2025-12-31 · $0.79 (-20%)2026-01-01 · $0.79 (-20%)2026-01-02 · $0.79 (-20%)2026-01-03 · $0.79 (-20%)2026-01-04 · $0.79 (-20%)12026-01-05 · $0.79 (-20%)2026-01-06 · $0.992026-01-07 · $0.992026-01-08 · $0.992026-01-09 · $0.992026-01-10 · $0.992026-01-11 · $0.992026-01-12 · $0.992026-01-13 · $0.992026-01-14 · $0.992026-01-15 · $0.79 (-20%)2026-01-16 · $0.79 (-20%)2026-01-17 · $0.79 (-20%)2026-01-18 · $0.79 (-20%)2026-01-19 · $0.79 (-20%)2026-01-20 · $0.79 (-20%)2026-01-21 · $0.79 (-20%)2026-01-22 · $0.79 (-20%)2026-01-23 · $0.79 (-20%)2026-01-24 · $0.79 (-20%)2026-01-25 · $0.79 (-20%)2026-01-26 · $0.79 (-20%)2026-01-27 · $0.79 (-20%)2026-01-28 · $0.79 (-20%)2026-01-29 · $0.992026-01-30 · $0.992026-01-31 · $0.992026-02-01 · $0.9922026-02-02 · $0.992026-02-03 · $0.992026-02-04 · $0.992026-02-05 · $0.992026-02-06 · $0.992026-02-07 · $0.992026-02-08 · $0.992026-02-09 · $0.992026-02-10 · $0.992026-02-11 · $0.992026-02-12 · $0.992026-02-13 · $0.992026-02-14 · $0.992026-02-15 · $0.992026-02-16 · $0.992026-02-17 · $0.992026-02-18 · $0.992026-02-19 · $0.992026-02-20 · $0.992026-02-21 · $0.992026-02-22 · $0.992026-02-23 · $0.992026-02-24 · $0.992026-02-25 · $0.992026-02-26 · $0.992026-02-27 · $0.992026-02-28 · $0.992026-03-01 · $0.9932026-03-02 · $0.992026-03-03 · $0.992026-03-04 · $0.992026-03-05 · $0.79 (-20%)2026-03-06 · $0.79 (-20%)2026-03-07 · $0.79 (-20%)2026-03-08 · $0.79 (-20%)2026-03-09 · $0.79 (-20%)2026-03-10 · $0.79 (-20%)2026-03-11 · $0.79 (-20%)2026-03-12 · $0.79 (-20%)2026-03-13 · $0.79 (-20%)2026-03-14 · $0.79 (-20%)2026-03-15 · $0.79 (-20%)2026-03-16 · $0.79 (-20%)2026-03-17 · $0.79 (-20%)2026-03-18 · $0.79 (-20%)2026-03-19 · $0.992026-03-20 · $0.79 (-20%)2026-03-21 · $0.79 (-20%)2026-03-22 · $0.79 (-20%)2026-03-23 · $0.79 (-20%)2026-03-24 · $0.79 (-20%)2026-03-25 · $0.79 (-20%)2026-03-26 · $0.79 (-20%)2026-03-27 · $0.992026-03-28 · $0.992026-03-29 · $0.992026-03-30 · $0.992026-03-31 · $0.992026-04-01 · $0.992026-04-02 · $0.992026-04-03 · $0.992026-04-04 · $0.992026-04-05 · $0.9942026-04-06 · $0.992026-04-07 · $0.992026-04-08 · $0.992026-04-09 · $0.992026-04-10 · $0.992026-04-11 · $0.992026-04-12 · $0.992026-04-13 · $0.992026-04-14 · $0.992026-04-15 · $0.992026-04-16 · $0.992026-04-17 · $0.992026-04-18 · $0.79 (-20%)2026-04-19 · $0.79 (-20%)2026-04-20 · $0.79 (-20%)2026-04-21 · $0.79 (-20%)2026-04-22 · $0.79 (-20%)2026-04-23 · $0.79 (-20%)2026-04-24 · $0.79 (-20%)2026-04-25 · $0.79 (-20%)2026-04-26 · $0.79 (-20%)2026-04-27 · $0.79 (-20%)2026-04-28 · $0.79 (-20%)2026-04-29 · $0.79 (-20%)2026-04-30 · $0.79 (-20%)2026-05-01 · $0.79 (-20%)2026-05-02 · $0.992026-05-03 · $0.9952026-05-04 · $0.992026-05-05 · $0.992026-05-06 · $0.992026-05-07 · $0.992026-05-08 · $0.992026-05-09 · $0.992026-05-10 · $0.992026-05-11 · $0.992026-05-12 · $0.992026-05-13 · $0.992026-05-14 · $0.992026-05-15 · $0.992026-05-16 · $0.992026-05-17 · $0.992026-05-18 · $0.992026-05-19 · $0.992026-05-20 · $0.992026-05-21 · $0.992026-05-22 · $0.992026-05-23 · $0.992026-05-24 · $0.992026-05-25 · $0.992026-05-26 · $0.992026-05-27 · $0.992026-05-28 · $0.992026-05-29 · $0.992026-05-30 · $0.992026-05-31 · $0.9962026-06-01 · $0.992026-06-02 · $0.992026-06-03 · $0.992026-06-04 · $0.992026-06-05 · $0.992026-06-06 · $0.992026-06-07 · $0.992026-06-08 · $0.992026-06-09 · $0.992026-06-10 · $0.992026-06-11 · $0.992026-06-12 · $0.992026-06-13 · $0.992026-06-14 · $0.992026-06-15 · $0.992026-06-16 · $0.992026-06-17 · $0.992026-06-18 · $0.992026-06-19 · $0.992026-06-20 · $0.992026-06-21 · $0.992026-06-22 · $0.992026-06-23 · $0.992026-06-24 · $0.992026-06-25 · $0.992026-06-26 · $0.79 (-20%)2026-06-27 · $0.79 (-20%)2026-06-28 · $0.79 (-20%)2026-06-29 · $0.79 (-20%)2026-06-30 · $0.79 (-20%)2026-07-01 · $0.79 (-20%)2026-07-02 · $0.79 (-20%)2026-07-03 · $0.79 (-20%)2026-07-04 · $0.79 (-20%)2026-07-05 · $0.79 (-20%)72026-07-06 · $0.79 (-20%)2026-07-07 · $0.79 (-20%)2026-07-08 · $0.79 (-20%)2026-07-09 · $0.79 (-20%)2026-07-10 · $0.992026-07-11 · $0.992026-07-12 · $0.992026-07-13 · $0.992026-07-14 · $0.992026-07-15 · $0.992026-07-16 · $0.992026-07-17 · $0.992026-07-18 · $0.992026-07-19 · $0.992026-07-20 · $0.992026-07-21 · $0.992026-07-22 · $0.992026-07-23 · $0.992026-07-24 · $0.992026-07-25 · $0.992026-07-26 · $0.992026-07-27 · $0.992026-07-28 · $0.992026-07-29 · $0.992026-07-30 · $0.992026-07-31 · $0.992026-08-01 · $0.992026-08-02 · $0.9982026-08-03 · $0.992026-08-04 · $0.992026-08-05 · $0.992026-08-06 · $0.992026-08-07 · $0.992026-08-08 · $0.992026-08-09 · $0.992026-08-10 · $0.992026-08-11 · $0.992026-08-12 · $0.992026-08-13 · $0.992026-08-14 · $0.992026-08-15 · $0.992026-08-16 · $0.992026-08-17 · $0.992026-08-18 · $0.79 (-20%)2026-08-19 · $0.79 (-20%)2026-08-20 · $0.79 (-20%)2026-08-21 · $0.79 (-20%)2026-08-22 · $0.79 (-20%)2026-08-23 · $0.79 (-20%)2026-08-24 · $0.79 (-20%)2026-08-25 · $0.992026-08-26 · $0.992026-08-27 · $0.992026-08-28 · $0.992026-08-29 · $0.992026-08-30 · $0.992026-08-31 · $0.992026-09-01 · $0.992026-09-02 · $0.992026-09-03 · $0.992026-09-04 · $0.992026-09-05 · $0.992026-09-06 · $0.9992026-09-07 · $0.992026-09-08 · $0.992026-09-09 · $0.992026-09-10 · $0.992026-09-11 · $0.992026-09-12 · $0.992026-09-13 · $0.992026-09-14 · $0.992026-09-15 · $0.992026-09-16 · $0.992026-09-17 · $0.992026-09-18 · $0.992026-09-19 · $0.992026-09-20 · $0.992026-09-21 · $0.992026-09-22 · $0.992026-09-23 · $0.992026-09-24 · $0.992026-09-25 · $0.992026-09-26 · $0.992026-09-27 · $0.992026-09-28 · $0.992026-09-29 · $0.992026-09-30 · $0.992026-10-01 · $0.992026-10-02 · $0.74 (-25%)2026-10-03 · $0.74 (-25%)2026-10-04 · $0.74 (-25%)102026-10-05 · $0.74 (-25%)2026-10-06 · $0.74 (-25%)2026-10-07 · $0.74 (-25%)2026-10-08 · $0.74 (-25%)2026-10-09 · $0.992026-10-10 · $0.992026-10-11 · $0.992026-10-12 · $0.992026-10-13 · $0.992026-10-14 · $0.992026-10-15 · $0.992026-10-16 · $0.992026-10-17 · $0.992026-10-18 · $0.992026-10-19 · $0.992026-10-20 · $0.992026-10-21 · $0.99

About this game

DeveloperTERNOX
PublisherTERNOX
Released19 Mar, 2018
Languages
English Russian Ukrainian

Full audio · Listed languages are supported in the interface, subtitles, or audio (at least one).

Himari was ambushed! Help her hold out as long as possible, attack enemies, use magic to slay them, maintain Himari’s health level, so she could fight on, and also do not miss!

Chain up your combos to the maximum, so that your hits will become more powerful!

Game features:

♥ simple and exciting gameplay;

♥ online scoreboard;

♥ unlockable characters;

♥ terrifying bosses;

♥ gameplay that requires attention.

Similar games on sale

FAQ

QHow much does Legend of Himari cost right now?

Legend of Himari costs $0.99 right now.

QWhat is the lowest price ever for Legend of Himari?

Based on Wish9's price records and IsThereAnyDeal history, the lowest price is $0.29.

QShould I buy Legend of Himari now?

The lowest recorded price is $0.29. The current price is about 3.4x that. It has gone on sale 9 times in the past year, about every 40 days on average. When it goes on sale, the discount is usually around 20%, and the biggest was 25%. This is for reference, based on past price records, and doesn't guarantee future prices.

QWhat are the recommended and minimum specs for Legend of Himari?

Minimum: Graphics card 128MB or higher, Processor Pentium 4 or higher, 2GHz, Memory 2 GB RAM. Save your PC specs on Wish9 to compare them with this game instantly.